Subway, Railway Station, Picton

Opening times

Subway is currently CLOSED as the present time falls outside of the opening hours below

No reviews nor any photos posted yet - be the first to post!

 
Lunch starts
Lunch closes
Dinner starts
Dinner ends
Monday
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
Tuesday
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
Friday
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
Saturday
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
Bank Holidays
No bank holiday opening hours for this place

 

Find other open restaurants near Subway, Railway Station, Picton

Sunday 22nd October 2017 3:47 pm

Edit these OPENING TIMES

Place Details

Share this page
Name Address and postcode Type
Subway 3 Auckland Street, Railway Station, Picton 7220 Fast Food Restaurant
Phone Official website Opening hours
03-573 8036 Subway restaurantWebsite link CLOSED now
"Whatever you're in the mood for, SUBWAY® has a wide variety of Subs, salads, and sides to ..." (Continues) - Owner quote
Menu: None uploaded yet, Plays music: Yes, Parking: Private, Disabled access: Yes, Alcohol: No, Takes reservations: No, Attire/Dress code: No





Owner quote

Owner description of Subway

 

"Whatever you're in the mood for, SUBWAY® has a wide variety of Subs, salads, and sides to choose from. And every one of our Subs is made fresh in front of you, exactly the way you want it!"

 

 

Reviews

Reviews of Subway

 

No comments posted yet
Be the first to comment!

 

 

Add a review

 

 

Pictures

Photos of Subway

 

No photos posted yet
Be the first to post a photo!

Add a photo

Train stations near

There are no train stations near to Subway, Railway Station, Picton


ATM cash points near

There are no ATMs near to Subway, Railway Station, Picton


Local places

Subway is listed as a local restaurant for the following areas

 

Picton, Waikawa, PO Box Picton, PO Box Waikawa Bay, Rural Delivery RD 1


 

Near places

More fast food restaurants close to Railway Station, Picton

 

Other restaurants close to Railway Station, Picton